SSL Secured Connection
1‐20 / 228
Extreme Networks Extreme Networks
Lager
Artikel-Nr. KT-147407-01
CHF 176.90
Motorola - Dipole

Motorola - Dipole

Motorola Dipole - Antenne - Wi-Fi - 5 dBi, 3 dBi - außen
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-HPA5-036
CHF 247.50
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. FTLX8571D3BCL-EX
CHF 230.50
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 210 Series - 210-12p-GE2

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 210 Series - 210-12p-GE2

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 210 Series 210-12p-GE2 - Switch - L3 - verwaltet - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - Desktop, an Rack montierbar - PoE+ (123 W)
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 16567
CHF 551.00
Extreme Networks PWR 12VDC 2A PWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm

Extreme Networks PWR 12VDC 2A PWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm

PWR 12VDC 2A PWR 12VDC, 2A, 2.5mm x 5.5mm connector, global AC plugs included NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 37215
CHF 89.30
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-T SFP 8PIN RJ45

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-T SFP 8PIN RJ45

10GBASE-T SFP 8PIN RJ45 1-port 10GBASE-T SFP+, 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45), Upto 30m MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AA1403043-E6
CHF 1'300.10
Extreme Networks - AP 7532

Extreme Networks - AP 7532

Extreme Networks AP 7532 - Drahtlose Basisstation - Wi-Fi - Dualband
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AP-7532-67040-EU
CHF 765.70
Extreme Networks VSP8400 CHASSIS SPR FAN

Extreme Networks VSP8400 CHASSIS SPR FAN

VSP8400 CHASSIS SPR FAN MODULE VSP 8400 CHASSIS SPARE FAN MODULE (QUANTITY - 1) NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. EC8011005-E6
CHF 135.50
Extreme Networks Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - Antenne - Wi-Fi - 5,3 dBi (für 2,4 GHz), 6,1 dBi (für 5 GHz)
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-HPA6-01
CHF 48.30
Extreme Networks Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks Extreme Networks

Extreme Networks - Lizenz (Lizenz (elektronische Bereitstellung)) - 24 tiered access points
Lager
Artikel-Nr. NX-6500-AP-24
CHF 1'818.80
EXTREME NETWORKS EXTREME NETWORKS SUMMIT 300-24
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 300-24
CHF 346.80
Extreme Networks ACCORD AS 3112 .  NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 50-16000-666R
CHF 13.00
Extreme Networks ERS5900 B2F 1400W PSU NO
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AL1905A3B-E6
CHF 1'001.60
Extreme Networks AP8163 OUTDOOR

Extreme Networks AP8163 OUTDOOR

AP8163 OUTDOOR 802.11N AP AP8163: OUTDOOR 802.11N AP, EXTERNAL ANTENNA,WIPS WR - Extreme NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AP-8163-66S40-1-WR
CHF 2'200.30
Extreme Networks VSP8608 SPARE IOC FILLER

Extreme Networks VSP8608 SPARE IOC FILLER

VSP8608 SPARE IOC FILLER PANEL .VSP8608 Spare IOC Filler Panel NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. EC8611002-E6
CHF 63.10
Extreme Networks DUAL POLAR DUAL

Extreme Networks DUAL POLAR DUAL

DUAL POLAR DUAL BAND NARROW DUAL POLARIZED DUAL BAND NARROW BEAM DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA WITH 36 INCH CABLE, AND N-MALE CONNECTOR MSD
Lager
Artikel-Nr. ML-2452-PNL6M4-N36
CHF 311.80
Extreme Networks - NX-7500-SFPPL-SX

Extreme Networks - NX-7500-SFPPL-SX

Extreme Networks NX-7500-SFPPL-SX - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SX - 850 nm - für Integrated Services Controller NX 7510, NX 7520, NX 7530
Lager
Artikel-Nr. NX-7500-SFPPL-SX
CHF 1'203.30
Extreme Networks WS-AP3915I-ROW CLOUD-READY DUAL
Lager
Artikel-Nr. 31029
CHF 473.00
Extreme Networks XFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM

Extreme Networks XFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM

XFP LR/LW LAN/WAN SM 10KM 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km. NMS
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AA1403001-E5
CHF 2'466.00
Extreme Networks - AP 6562

Extreme Networks - AP 6562

Extreme Networks AP 6562 - Drahtlose Basisstation - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dualband
Lager
Artikel-Nr. AP-6562-66040-WR
CHF 1'203.30
Angezeigte Produkte 1 bis 20 (von 228 insgesamt)